Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bergkrystall |
0:3 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
2:0 | BI Bergen |
||||
Hordabø |
1:3 | Viggo |
||||
Radøy Manger |
2:4 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
7:0 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Viggo |
4:3 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
BI Bergen |
4:2 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
4:1 | Hordabø |
||||
Nordhordland II 2 |
1:3 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
Nordre Holsnøy |
5:1 | Bergkrystall |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Varegg II 2 |
3:1 | BI Bergen |
||||
Bergkrystall |
1:2 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
6:1 | Hordabø |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
1:2 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Radøy Manger |
3:0 | Viggo |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bergkrystall |
3:0 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
3:2 | Viggo |
||||
Nordhordland II 2 |
5:1 | Hordabø |
||||
Nordre Holsnøy |
4:0 | BI Bergen |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
5:0 | Radøy Manger |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BI Bergen |
0:3 | Bergkrystall |
||||
Hordabø |
0:9 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Nordhordland II 2 |
4:1 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Viggo |
0:3 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
2:1 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nordre Holsnøy |
3:1 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Bergkrystall |
1:2 | Viggo |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
0:2 | BI Bergen |
||||
Radøy Manger |
4:1 | Hordabø |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
6:1 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
10:3 | Bergkrystall |
||||
BI Bergen |
2:2 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Hordabø |
1:3 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Radøy Manger |
2:0 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
Viggo |
4:2 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nordhordland II 2 |
2:10 | BI Bergen |
||||
Bergkrystall |
1:1 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
6:1 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
Nordre Holsnøy |
3:0 | Viggo |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
10:1 | Hordabø |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
2:1 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Radøy Manger |
1:1 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Viggo |
1:0 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Hordabø |
3:2 | BI Bergen |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
4:4 | Bergkrystall |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BI Bergen |
6:5 | Viggo |
||||
Bergkrystall |
1:4 | Hordabø |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
6:0 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
Nordhordland II 2 |
1:3 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
Nordre Holsnøy |
2:1 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nordre Holsnøy |
0:6 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
BI Bergen |
1:5 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
3:3 | Bergkrystall |
||||
Nordhordland II 2 |
3:1 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Viggo |
4:3 | Hordabø |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
4:1 | Viggo |
||||
Hordabø |
4:6 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Radøy Manger |
3:3 | BI Bergen |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
5:2 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Bergkrystall |
3:1 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nordhordland II 2 |
1:1 | Bergkrystall |
||||
BI Bergen |
1:6 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
Hordabø |
3:0 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
Viggo |
7:2 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Nordre Holsnøy |
0:0 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nordhordland II 2 |
0:1 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Hordabø |
2:3 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Viggo |
4:3 | Bergkrystall |
||||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
2:8 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
BI Bergen |
2:2 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Viggo |
1:3 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
3:3 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Hordabø |
2:7 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
Radøy Manger |
1:1 | Bergkrystall |
||||
BI Bergen |
8:3 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nordre Holsnøy |
8:2 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
BI Bergen |
4:5 | Hordabø |
||||
Bergkrystall |
2:4 | Varegg II 2 |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
7:0 | Radøy Manger |
||||
Nordhordland II 2 |
1:3 | Viggo |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bergen II Nord 2 |
4:3 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Hordabø |
2:3 | Bergkrystall |
||||
Radøy Manger |
2:2 | Nordre Holsnøy |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
2:3 | Loddefjord 2 |
||||
Viggo |
6:0 | BI Bergen |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BI Bergen |
- : - | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Radøy Manger |
5:0 | Bergen II Nord 2 |
||||
Varegg II 2 |
1:0 | Viggo |
||||
Bergkrystall |
2:4 | BI Bergen |
||||
Loddefjord 2 |
5:1 | Nordhordland II 2 |
||||
Nordre Holsnøy |
2:3 | Hordabø |